Loading...

TokenPrice (ZIL)24h %Price ($)24h %24h Volume ($)Total Pool ($)Circ. Sup (ZRC)Market Cap ($)Total Supply (ZRC)Total Supply ($)
BTCLoading...Loading...------
ETHLoading...Loading...------
BNBLoading...Loading...------
ZILLoading...Loading...------
XPORTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
gZILLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWAPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
XSGDLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
PORTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
CARBLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SCOLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
XCADLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
STREAMLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZCHLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
REDCLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ELONSLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
MAMBOLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SRVLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
RWDLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
MESSILoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZYROLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
GARYLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
DUCKLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLFLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
BOLTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
RECAPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
DogZilliqaLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
FLATLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SHRKLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
AXTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
Token StakingUnbondDaily %APR %
Zilliqa15.4 days(ZIL)0.033(ZIL)12.1
(gZIL)0.037(gZIL)13.6
Zilswap LPWeekly (ZWAP)Daily %APR %
gZIL-ZIL371.90.0931.4
ZWAP-ZIL3240.60.2281.7
XSGD-ZIL371.90.1762.0
PORT-ZIL212.50.1760.8
CARB-ZIL212.50.2590.2
SCO-ZIL212.50.2488.9
ZLP-ZIL212.50.33118.7
ZCH-ZIL212.50.51187.0
REDC-ZIL53.10.36132.5
SRV-ZIL53.10.38139.0
ZYRO-ZIL53.10.36133.1
GARY-ZIL53.10.65237.3
ZLF-ZIL53.10.42153.5