Loading...

Loading...Loading...0Loading...0000
TokenPrice (ZIL)24h %24h Low/HighPrice ($)24h %24h Volume ($)Total Pool ($)Circ. Supply (Coin)Market Cap ($)Total Supply (Coin)Total Supply ($)
BTCLoading...
$/
Loading...000
ETHLoading...
$/
Loading...000
BNBLoading...
$/
Loading...000
ZILLoading...
$/
Loading...000
gZILLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
PORTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
XSGDLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWAPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
XCADLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DMZLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
CARBLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SCOLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
BLOXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
STREAMLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
REDCLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
BOLTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
PELELoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SPWLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DUCKLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
CONSULTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
YODALoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZYROLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ELONSLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWALLLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
GARYLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SRVLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZPAINTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZILLEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
MAMBOLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLFLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SHARDSLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
RECAPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZCHLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
FRANCLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
UNIDEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
MESSILoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DogZilliqaLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
HODLLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
NFTDEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
FLATLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SHRKLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SIMPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
Token StakingUnbondDaily %APR %
Zilliqa12.2 days(ZIL)0.042(ZIL)15.2
(gZIL)0.055(gZIL)20.2
Zilswap LPWeekly (ZWAP)Daily %APR %
gZIL-ZIL238.80.039.2
PORT-ZIL179.10.0827.6
XSGD-ZIL298.50.0620.6
ZWAP-ZIL2387.60.1242.9
XCAD-ZIL179.10.0620.9
DMZ-ZIL119.40.0620.4
CARB-ZIL119.40.1345.7
SCO-ZIL179.10.1138.3
BLOX-ZIL179.10.1242.6
ZLP-ZIL59.70.1867.0
STREAM-ZIL119.40.1245.0
REDC-ZIL119.40.29107.1
SPW-ZIL119.40.2383.3
DUCK-ZIL59.70.27100.1
CONSULT-ZIL59.70.2592.3
YODA-ZIL59.70.1656.9
ZYRO-ZIL59.70.1866.9
ELONS-ZIL119.40.38140.5
ZWALL-ZIL59.70.1866.7
GARY-ZIL59.70.2486.9
SRV-ZIL59.70.36133.2
ZPAINT-ZIL119.40.34125.0
ZILLEX-ZIL59.70.1660.2
MAMBO-ZIL59.70.44159.6
ZLF-ZIL59.70.42154.7
SHARDS-ZIL59.70.2695.3
RECAP-ZIL59.70.33119.1
ZCH-ZIL59.70.38138.1
SwapBETA
Select token

Select token

Set.History