Loading...

Loading...Loading...0Loading...0000
TokenPrice (ZIL)24h %Price ($)24h %24h Volume ($)Total Pool ($)Circ. Supply (Coin)Market Cap ($)Total Supply (Coin)Total Supply ($)
BTCLoading...Loading...000
ETHLoading...Loading...000
BNBLoading...Loading...000
ZILLoading...Loading...000
gZILLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
XSGDLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWAPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SCOLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
PORTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
CARBLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
XCADLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
STREAMLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ELONSLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
REDCLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZCHLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZYROLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
MAMBOLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZPAINTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SHARDSLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
GARYLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SPWLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
DUCKLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SRVLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
BOLTLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLFLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWALLLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
RECAPLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
MESSILoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
SHRKLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
DogZilliqaLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
FLATLoading...Loading...0Loading...0000
Token StakingUnbondDaily %APR %
Zilliqa12.8 days(ZIL)0.038(ZIL)13.8
(gZIL)0.051(gZIL)18.5
Zilswap LPWeekly (ZWAP)Daily %APR %
gZIL-ZIL371.90.0415.3
XSGD-ZIL371.90.0934.1
ZWAP-ZIL3453.10.1970.7
PORT-ZIL212.50.0830.6
XCAD-ZIL212.50.1556.4
STREAM-ZIL53.10.0932.5
ELONS-ZIL212.50.29106.1
REDC-ZIL53.10.2590.1
ZCH-ZIL212.50.52189.6
ZYRO-ZIL53.10.2176.0
GARY-ZIL53.10.33120.3
ZLF-ZIL53.10.56204.5
SwapBETA
Select token

Select token

Set.History