Loading...Loading...0Loading...0000
TokenPrice (ZIL)24h %24h Low/HighPrice ($)24h %24h Volume ($)Total Pool ($)Circ. Supply (Coin)Market Cap ($)Total Supply (Coin)Total Supply ($)
BTCLoading...
$/
Loading...000
ETHLoading...
$/
Loading...000
BNBLoading...
$/
Loading...000
ZILLoading...
$/
Loading...000
gZILLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
XSGDLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
PORTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWAPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
XCADLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
zWBTCLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
zETHLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
zUSDTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SCOLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DMZLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
BLOXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
CARBLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
FEESLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
STREAMLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
BOLTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
OKILoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
REDCLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ELONSLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
CONSULTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DUCKLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
YODALoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZYROLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
PELELoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SPWLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
RECAPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
PILLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
GARYLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZPAINTLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SRVLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
MAMBOLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZILLEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SHARDSLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
FRANCLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZCHLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZWALLLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
ZLFLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
NFTDEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
UNIDEXLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
BUTTONLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
MILKYLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
HODLLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
DogZilliqaLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
FLATLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
MESSILoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SHRKLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
SIMPLoading...
/
Loading...0Loading...0000
Token StakingUnbondDaily %APR %
Zilliqa12.0 days(ZIL)0.042(ZIL)15.3
Zilswap LPWeekly (ZWAP)Daily %APR %
gZIL-ZIL255.40.026.9
XSGD-ZIL255.40.0311.5
PORT-ZIL204.30.0310.4
ZWAP-ZIL2043.30.1138.6
XCAD-ZIL204.30.0415.8
zWBTC-ZIL153.20.013.1
zETH-ZIL204.30.014.0
zUSDT-ZIL153.20.013.3
SCO-ZIL102.20.0312.0
DMZ-ZIL153.20.0620.3
BLOX-ZIL153.20.0622.4
CARB-ZIL102.20.1242.3
FEES-ZIL51.10.0620.2
STREAM-ZIL51.10.0621.4
OKI-ZIL51.10.0830.2
ZLP-ZIL102.20.2384.9
REDC-ZIL51.10.1348.6
ELONS-ZIL51.10.1760.8
CONSULT-ZIL51.10.1243.5
DUCK-ZIL51.10.2072.7
YODA-ZIL51.10.0827.5
ZYRO-ZIL51.10.1139.5
PELE-ZIL51.10.1451.2
SPW-ZIL102.20.2385.6
RECAP-ZIL51.10.1452.8
GARY-ZIL51.10.36131.0
ZPAINT-ZIL51.10.1243.0
SRV-ZIL51.10.2694.7
MAMBO-ZIL51.10.28103.7
ZILLEX-ZIL51.10.1451.1
SHARDS-ZIL51.10.2280.0
ZCH-ZIL51.10.30109.1
ZWALL-ZIL51.10.36132.5
ZLF-ZIL51.10.30110.7
NFTDEX-ZIL51.10.29107.5
UNIDEX-ZIL51.10.36130.5
Select token

Select token

Set.History

-ZIL0.0 %
$-
low: -ZIL/high: -ZIL

Circulating supply

-

Market cap

$-

Liquidity

$-
/ZIL

Liquidity / Market cap

-
Trade volume()
$-

Trade volume / Market cap

-

All time high

-ZIL

All time low

-ZIL

Loading...